H

Hanifah!

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer โ€ข marbella, Spain โ€ข EN

โ€ข Beauty โ€ข Modest Fashion โ€ข Lifestyle โœจ Living in progress, not perfection๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿพ โ€ข ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฌ โ€ข Hanifah@modestvisions.com #contentcreator #ugccreator

Combined followers
25K
Engagement rate
1.7%
Estimated reach / post
637
Audience auth score
95/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United Kingdom32%
  • United States25%
  • Spain11%
  • Canada4%
  • United Arab Emirates4%
  • Tรผrkiye4%
  • Germany4%
  • South Korea4%

Gender split

Female100%
Male0%
Other0%

About Hanifah!

Hanifah! is a micro ugc creators content creator based in marbella, Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 25K, with an average engagement rate of 1.7% and an audience authenticity score of 95 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United Kingdom (32%), United States (25%), and Spain (11%), which makes Hanifah! a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Hanifah!'s engagement rate?
1.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Hanifah! have?
25K combined, with 25K on Instagram.
Does Hanifah! accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Hanifah! verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Hanifah!? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.