MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR
Mid-tier influencer • Australia • EN
📍Sydney | international MUA Creator Of @milanijoycosmetics @milanijoyspraytans @milanijoyteethwhitening PR & SHOOTS | info@milanijoy.com.au
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Australia61%
- United States26%
- Thailand13%
Gender split
About MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR
MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR is a mid-tier art and beauty content creator based in Australia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 359K, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Australia (61%), United States (26%), and Thailand (13%), which makes MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR's engagement rate?
- 0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR have?
- 359K combined, with 359K on Instagram.
- Does MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you MAKEUP ARTIST & EDUCATOR? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
kencarson
United States
DreamyTravel
male, Maldives
The Pinnacle of Ultra luxuryTravel & Lifestyle · Curating dreamy stays✨ · Private Jet- First Class-Villas · Access •Advocacy •Discretion · @ForbesTravelGuide
Bandit Chef ☠️
France
📨 Niskamanagement@gmail.com · 🎫En tournée :
Anasuya Bharadwaj
India
Mother•Libertarian•Child Woman•Actor•Potterhead•Melodramatic yet Mulish•Wanderlust · For enquiries : enquiry.anasuyabharadwaj@gmail.com