MC

Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • athens, Greece • EN

Knitwear by Christina Pelteki Seen on Ariana Grande & more

Combined followers
246K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
457
Audience auth score
96/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia38%
  • France25%
  • Mexico13%
  • Türkiye13%
  • United Kingdom13%

Gender split

Female93%
Male7%
Other0%

About Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More

Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More is a mid-tier parenting and family content creator based in athens, Greece. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 246K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (38%), France (25%), and Mexico (13%), which makes Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More have?
246K combined, with 246K on Instagram.
Does Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Mumshandmade Chunky Knits and More? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.